Finaalvoorud

Finaalide 1. ring
Võistkond Rada Mängija hcp
hcp-ga keskm. Summa Koht


Tiia Tonna 70 92 162,0


Veikand 1 Andrus Sonts 53 132 185,0 97,0 502 8


Taivo Sepp 70 67 137,0




Lisaboonus 18






Võistkond 211






Rupert Pääslane 53 123 176,0


Särts 2 Ülle Pääslane 70 75 145,0 123,7 565 4


Meelis Piiskop 53 173 226,0




Lisaboonus 18






Võistkond 194






Madis Kraskov 36 198 234,0


Automaailm Pärnu 3 Maris Allik 70 139 209,0 144,7 608 1


Kaupo Tammiste 50 97 147,0




Lisaboonus 18






Võistkond 174






Gert Hirvela 34 87 121,0


Nurme Turvas 4 Harlis Tammekivi 32 126 158,0 123,7 487 10


Margus Sõber 40 158 198,0




Lisaboonus 10






Võistkond 116






Reet Massa 70 83 153,0


Matek 5 Nele Pruul 64 142 206,0 119,0 595 2


Margit Tamm 70 132 202,0




Lisaboonus 34






Võistkond 238






Aivo Matt 70 77 147,0


Cramo Eesti Pärnu 6 Priit Õispuu 53 117 170,0 111,0 509 6


Ranno Erm 43 139 182,0




Lisaboonus 10






Võistkond 176






Aivar Mägi 51 96 147,0


Audi Pärnu 7 Ailar Kängsepp 67 132 199,0 110,7 512 5


Jaak Puuraid 52 104 156,0




Lisaboonus 10






Võistkond 180






Tanel Vassiljev 58 114 172,0


Trimtex2 8 Anny Drobet 69 79 148,0 113,0 507 7


Riina Lõhmus 15 146 161,0




Lisaboonus 26






Võistkond 168






Raivo Sipelgas 28 128 156,0


Sindi Vesi 9 Joosep Talviste 30 105 135,0 143,0 491 9


Toomas Talviste 4 196 200,0




Lisaboonus 0






Võistkond 62






Martin Lilleorg 53 110 163,0


Profid 10 Juhan Soekõrv 18 181 199,0 164,7 585 3


Priit Kolumbus 20 203 223,0




Lisaboonus 0






Võistkond 91













Finaalide 2. ring
Võistkond
Mängija hcp
Keskm hcp-ga keskm. Summa Koht


Pavel Markov 45 134 179,0


AK Eventus OÜ 1 Jüri Karhu 36 166 202,0 145,0 566 3


Andrei Karhu 40 135 175,0




Lisaboonus 10






Võistkond 131






Margus Mihkle 58 122 180,0


Helter AS 2 Ilmar Arumäe 47 140 187,0 128,7 548 4


Angela Statsenko 39 124 163,0




Lisaboonus 18






Võistkond 162






Aivar Lepassar 26 167 193,0


Pärnu Vesi 3 Maris Mäll 56 142 198,0 161,0 605 1


Mati Juursalu 22 174 196,0




Lisaboonus 18






Võistkond 122






Tõnu Tiit 54 111 165,0


Termopilt OÜ 4 Arvo Kandla 70 89 159,0 109,7 531 5


Signe Rähmonen 70 129 199,0




Lisaboonus 8






Võistkond 202








0 0,0


Hansavest Rental 5

0 0,0 0,0
10




0 0,0




Lisaboonus







Võistkond 0






Joosep Männik 50 171 221,0


Hea Tegu 6 Andres Teetamm 39 100 139,0 149,3 577 2


Vallo-Andreas Hallik 30 177 207,0




Lisaboonus 10






Võistkond 129






Arved Rõõm 49 108 157,0


Stegerdon 7 Veljo Miklas 24 151 175,0 132,3 529 6


Ede Lensment 41 138 179,0




Lisaboonus 18






Võistkond 132






Mare Koel 56 104 160,0


Ü&A2 8 Aavo Orav 49 115 164,0 113,0 509 8


Tanel Künnapas 47 120 167,0




Lisaboonus 18






Võistkond 170






Madis Kraskov 36 160 196,0


Automaailm Pärnu 9 Maris Allik 70 72 142,0 109,7 503 9


Kaupo Tammiste 50 97 147,0




Lisaboonus 18






Võistkond 174






Reet Massa 70 78 148,0


Matek 10 Nele Pruul 64 117 181,0 94,7 522 7


Margit Tamm 70 89 159,0




Lisaboonus 34






Võistkond 238













Finaalide 3. ring
Võistkond
Mängija hcp
Keskm hcp-ga keskm. Summa Koht


Helina Volgerad 41 116 157,0


Trimtex1 1 Liis Berdaru 58 112 170,0 114,0 529 7


Elise Saarna 54 114 168,0




Lisaboonus 34






Võistkond 187






Veiko Orav 26 156 182,0


Ü&A1 2 Tarvo Orav 43 112 155,0 142,7 530 6


Aare Lõhmus 23 160 183,0




Lisaboonus 10






Võistkond 102






Riho Narusk 26 172 198,0


Oktoberfest 3 Taimar Lank 8 190 198,0 167,0 579 4


Raivo Tamm 34 139 173,0




Lisaboonus 10






Võistkond 78






Jane Mets 24 164 188,0


Pärnu Linnavalitsus 4 Toomas Kivimägi 33 128 161,0 168,0 580 3


Riho Alliksoo 1 212 213,0




Lisaboonus 18






Võistkond 76






Urmas Hallik 48 130 178,0


Altia Eesti 5 Andres Lelov 28 126 154,0 146,0 517 8


Ivar Tambre 3 182 185,0




Lisaboonus 0






Võistkond 79






Piret Uibu 35 142 177,0


Reldor 6 Silver Uibu 0 223 223,0 194,0 635 1


Rasmus Parts 0 217 217,0




Lisaboonus 18






Võistkond 53






Reimo Piile 13 147 160,0


Siidivennad 7 Raigo Piile 36 177 213,0 144,7 562 5


Hannes Alttoa 69 110 179,0




Lisaboonus 10






Võistkond 128






Kristo Golov 55 108 163,0


Pärnu Kiirabi 8 Andrus Artma 40 125 165,0 123,0 502 9


Argo Hanson 28 136 164,0




Lisaboonus 10






Võistkond 133






Aivar Lepassar 26 165 191,0


Pärnu Vesi 9 Maris Mäll 56 152 208,0 162,7 610 2


Mati Juursalu 22 171 193,0




Lisaboonus 18






Võistkond 122






Joosep Männik 50 99 149,0


Hea Tegu 10 Andres Teetamm 39 152 191,0 122,7 497 10


Vallo-Andreas Hallik 30 117 147,0




Lisaboonus 10






Võistkond 129




Finaalide 4. ring
Võistkond
Mängija hcp
Keskm hcp-ga keskm. Summa Koht


Lauri Raadik 17 125 142,0


ÜLL 1 Martin Rotmeister 8 156 164,0 156,3 496


Risto Hanson 2 188 190,0




Lisaboonus







Võistkond 27






Kristi Saar 40 143 183,0


Nunnud 2 Riho Rüütel 22 194 216,0 168,7 604


Tauri Teevahi 18 169 187,0




Lisaboonus 18






Võistkond 98






Tiit Valdaru 21 205 226,0


Perona BC 3 Taimi Dreier 17 141 158,0 173,0 579 5


Eero Rändla 14 173 187,0




Lisaboonus 8






Võistkond 60






Karin Orgvee 28 141 169,0


Veskisilla Bowling 4 Jaan Kirsipuu 11 184 195,0 161,0 552 6


Madis Tamm 12 158 170,0




Lisaboonus 18






Võistkond 69






Piret Uibu 35 135 170,0


Reldor 5 Silver Uibu 0 251 251,0 202,7 661


Rasmus Parts 0 222 222,0




Lisaboonus 18






Võistkond 53






Aivar Lepassar 26 102 128,0


Pärnu Vesi 6 Maris Mäll 56 144 200,0 141,7 547


Mati Juursalu 22 179 201,0




Lisaboonus 18






Võistkond 122




Poolfinaalid
Võistkond
Mängija hcp
Keskm hcp-ga keskm. Summa Koht


Piret Uibu 35 127 162,0


Reldor 7 Silver Uibu 0 202 202,0 176,3 582 3


Rasmus Parts 0 200 200,0




Lisaboonus 18






Võistkond 53






Jaak Vapper 11 172 183,0


Pärnu Laevatehas 8 Hardi Dreier 0 228 228,0 194,0 593


Jaanus Jaanimägi 0 182 182,0




Lisaboonus 0






Võistkond 11






Fredi Oks 50 121 171,0


Pärnu Sadam 9 Terje Vilberg 54 124 178,0 129,3 555 4


Margus Rahula 45 143 188,0




Lisaboonus 18






Võistkond 167






Kristi Saar 40 115 155,0


Nunnud 10 Riho Rüütel 22 225 247,0 160,7 580


Tauri Teevahi 18 142 160,0




Lisaboonus 18






Võistkond 98




Superfinaal
Võistkond
Mängija hcp
Keskm hcp-ga keskm. Summa Koht


Riho Rüütel 40 209 249,0


Nunnud
Kristi Saar 22 202 224,0 196,7 688 1


Tauri Teevahi 18 179 197,0




Lisaboonus 18






Võistkond 98






Jaak Vapper 11 192 203,0


Pärnu Laevatehas
Hardi Dreier 0 277 277,0 210,3 642 2


Jaanus Jaanimägi 0 162 162,0




Lisaboonus 0






Võistkond 11






www.peronabowling.ee