Perona Cosmic 2013 total (9 no-tap format)

Rank Nimi/Name Squad
Hcp 1 2 3 4 5 6 Sum Average Notes
1 Julian Visockis 25 1 0 262 265 300 297 228 228 1580 263,3 Finalist
2 Kalvi Laasalu 3 1 0 290 290 277 268 221 229 1575 262,5 Finalist
3 Vallo Lees 25 1 0 268 244 278 300 264 214 1568 261,3 Finalist
4 Kristjan Leisner 24 1 0 241 242 298 198 300 278 1557 259,5 Finalist
5 Jaanus Jaanimägi 2 1 0 264 300 262 239 232 237 1534 255,7 Finalist
6 Tiia Lige 24 1 20 247 251 276 209 199 215 1517 232,8 Finalist
7 Veronika Hudjakova 26 1 15 204 196 277 254 244 245 1510 236,7 Finalist
8 Taimar Lank 4 1 0 234 221 266 298 256 232 1507 251,2 Finalist
9 Silver Uibu 2 1 0 298 265 300 201 256 182 1502 250,3 Finalist
10 Kert Truus 22 1 0 300 213 192 277 261 253 1496 249,3 Finalist
11 Dan Sööl 14 1 5 273 186 253 237 262 236 1477 241,2 Finalist
12 Marek Tammsoo 4 1 0 298 211 290 188 234 256 1477 246,2 Finalist
13 Rasmus Parts 22 1 0 215 227 238 219 300 268 1467 244,5 Finalist
14 Ivari Lige 24 1 5 264 250 244 265 187 225 1465 239,2 Finalist
15 Raili Vaarpuu 4 1 25 210 232 170 242 210 247 1461 218,5 Finalist
16 Ivar Tambre 4 1 10 262 229 168 240 255 244 1458 233,0 Finalist
17 Ülo Reiman 26 1 5 220 246 211 244 223 277 1451 236,8 Finalist
18 Ülle Kangur 21 1 15 221 247 221 221 274 164 1438 224,7 Finalist
19 Margo Meenisk 25 1 0 277 176 235 261 218 265 1432 238,7 Finalist
20 Andis Darzinsh 25 1 0 222 251 276 225 227 228 1429 238,2
21 Hardi Dreier 21 1 0 239 300 226 146 246 268 1425 237,5 Finalist
22 Udo Sulp 20 1 0 280 219 263 206 190 264 1422 237,0
23 Olari Nebokat 22 1 0 171 257 232 241 256 264 1421 236,8
24 Peteris Cimdins LAT 1 1 0 243 260 184 280 187 254 1408 234,7
25 Arturs Perepjolkins LAT 1 1 15 196 202 228 218 228 245 1407 219,5
26 Raivo Tamm 19 1 5 197 204 253 242 202 278 1406 229,3
27 Sigrid Reiman 26 1 20 241 199 266 178 177 224 1405 214,2 Finalist
28 Madis Tamm 14 1 5 246 239 220 239 187 243 1404 229,0
29 Toomas Talviste 9 1 10 180 244 275 179 222 238 1398 223,0
30 Jüri Uustalu 21 1 20 180 264 179 207 233 198 1381 210,2
31 Ants Katkosild 26 1 5 185 196 245 234 222 263 1375 224,2
32 Jane Iivonen 17 1 25 218 243 229 172 156 179 1347 199,5 Finalist
33 Priit Kolumbus 26 1 10 246 223 238 198 174 207 1346 214,3
34 Alo Paumets 14 1 15 164 174 277 187 223 227 1342 208,7
35 Hannu Kinnunen 26 1 0 151 249 164 288 278 212 1342 223,7
36 Andrus Ummus 14 1 15 195 204 220 184 239 208 1340 208,3
37 Peep Lepikult 3 1 10 266 164 191 256 191 211 1339 213,2
38 Reelika Voitk 19 1 20 208 183 218 231 190 185 1335 202,5
39 Jaare Pentus 15 1 0 186 248 232 228 221 210 1325 220,8
40 Carl Kinnunen 26 1 15 184 187 258 191 202 201 1313 203,8
41 Jaanek Talisanen 27 1 0 133 230 297 234 202 217 1313 218,8
42 Taimi Dreier 21 1 20 125 290 209 219 175 160 1298 196,3
43 Riina Lõhmus 4 1 15 175 180 193 210 198 251 1297 201,2
44 Aleksandrs Rucevics 27 1 5 194 254 244 229 179 157 1287 209,5
45 Romet Rändla 10 1 10 180 256 210 214 155 200 1275 202,5
46 Janis Laksa 20 1 5 182 210 258 171 223 200 1274 207,3
47 Harri Jõessar 15 1 15 206 246 193 157 162 215 1269 196,5
48 Tiit Valdaru 21 1 10 191 199 159 218 229 207 1263 200,5
49 Inara Ratnik 14 1 10 206 184 229 199 172 204 1254 199,0
50 Raino Pobbol 15 1 5 246 140 243 225 135 226 1245 202,5
51 Riho Rüütel 4 1 20 176 191 151 182 206 219 1245 187,5
52 Eero Rändla 4 1 10 149 187 183 200 229 209 1217 192,8
53 Tarmo Gross 14 1 15 154 191 194 169 164 230 1192 183,7
54 Moonika Tamson 15 1 15 132 174 168 185 211 220 1180 181,7
55 Jukka Iivonen 16 1 15 152 180 199 136 213 185 1155 177,5
56 Aare Lõhmus 4 1 5 244 197 180 155 136 185 1127 182,8
57 Ago Randorg 19 1 10 134 170 154 144 166 139 967 151,2

Cosmic 5. blokk (6. dets)

Rank Nimi/Name Squad Hcp 1 2 3 4 5 6 Sum Average Notes
1 Julian Visockis 25 0 262 265 300 297 228 228 1580 263,3 Finalist
2 Vallo Lees 25 0 268 244 278 300 264 214 1568 261,3 Finalist
3 Veronika Hudjakova 26 15 204 196 277 254 244 245 1510 236,7
4 Ülo Reiman 26 5 220 246 211 244 223 277 1451 236,8
5 Margo Meenisk 25 0 277 176 235 261 218 265 1432 238,7
6 Andis Darzinsh 25 0 222 251 276 225 227 228 1429 238,2
7 Sigrid Reiman 26 20 241 199 266 178 177 224 1405 214,2
8 Ants Katkosild 26 5 185 196 245 234 222 263 1375 224,2
9 Priit Kolumbus 26 10 246 223 238 198 174 207 1346 214,3
10 Rasmus Parts 26 0 268 246 257 157 205 212 1345 224,2
11 Hannu Kinnunen 26 0 151 249 164 288 278 212 1342 223,7
12 Carl Kinnunen 26 15 184 187 258 191 202 201 1313 203,8
13 Jaanek Talisanen 27 0 133 230 297 234 202 217 1313 218,8
14 Jane Iivonen 26 25 176 234 161 206 164 212 1303 192,2
15 Aleksandrs Rucevics 27 5 194 254 244 229 179 157 1287 209,5

Veronika Hudjakova 25 15 234 213 211 261 200 220 1429 223,2

Margo Meenisk 26 0 216 207 280 234 202 219 1358 226,3

Andis Darzinsh 26 0 276 194 277 184 175 240 1346 224,3

Hannu Kinnunen 27 0 196 211 213 268 217 221 1326 221,0

Carl Kinnunen 25 15 243 173 230 172 214 189 1311 203,5

Hannu Kinnunen 25 0 212 213 180 202 246 232 1285 214,2

Ants Katkosild 25 5 229 204 160 230 201 178 1232 200,3

Carl Kinnunen 27 15 165 182 163 168 244 202 1214 187,3










0 #DIV/0!










0 #DIV/0!










0 #DIV/0!

Perona Cosmic 2013 blokk 4 (4-5 dets)

Rank Nimi/Name Squad Hcp 1 2 3 4 5 6 Sum Average Notes
1 Kristjan Leisner 24 0 241 242 298 198 300 278 1557 259,5 Finalist
2 Tiia Lige 24 20 247 251 276 209 199 215 1517 232,8 Finalist
3 Kert Truus 22 0 300 213 192 277 261 253 1496 249,3
4 Rasmus Parts 22 0 215 227 238 219 300 268 1467 244,5
5 Ivari Lige 24 5 264 250 244 265 187 225 1465 239,2
6 Olari Nebokat 22 0 171 257 232 241 256 264 1421 236,8

Rasmus Parts 24 0 262 243 221 243 230 186 1385 230,8

Kristjan Leisner 22 0 219 182 246 207 209 157 1220 203,3

Perona Cosmic 2013 blokk 3 (2-3 dets)

Rank Nimi/Name Squad Hcp 1 2 3 4 5 6 Sum Average Notes
1 Ülle Kangur 21 15 221 247 221 221 274 164 1438 224,7 Finalist
2 Hardi Dreier 21 0 239 300 226 146 246 268 1425 237,5 Finalist
3 Udo Sulp 20 0 280 219 263 206 190 264 1422 237,0
4 Raivo Tamm 19 5 197 204 253 242 202 278 1406 229,3
5 Jüri Uustalu 21 20 180 264 179 207 233 198 1381 210,2
6 Jane Iivonen 17 25 218 243 229 172 156 179 1347 199,5
7 Reelika Voitk 19 20 208 183 218 231 190 185 1335 202,5
8 Taimi Dreier 21 20 125 290 209 219 175 160 1298 196,3
9 Janis Laksa 20 5 182 210 258 171 223 200 1274 207,3
10 Tiit Valdaru 21 10 191 199 159 218 229 207 1263 200,5
11 Riina Lõhmus 21 15 231 146 165 211 193 207 1243 192,2
12 Jukka Iivonen 16 15 152 180 199 136 213 185 1155 177,5
13 Eero Rändla 18 10 209 176 180 178 191 148 1142 180,3
14 Ago Randorg 19 10 134 170 154 144 166 139 967 151,2
15 Toomas Talviste 19 10 136 nq nq nq nq nq 146 136,0

Udo Sulp 19 0 231 231 207 251 245 249 1414 235,7

Jüri Uustalu 20 20 230 177 234 133 153 251 1298 196,3

Jane Iivonen 16 25 140 183 212 178 140 141 1144 165,7

Jukka Iivonen 17 15 183 141 198 154 157 136 1059 161,5

Raivo Tamm 21 5 222 nq nq nq nq nq 227 222,0













Perona Cosmic Blokk 2 (27-28 nov)

Rank Nimi/Name Squad Hcp 1 2 3 4 5 6 Sum Average Notes
1 Dan Sööl 14 5 273 186 253 237 262 236 1477 241,2 Finalist
2 Silver Uibu 13 0 255 210 229 246 244 240 1424 237,3 Finalist
3 Madis Tamm 14 5 246 239 220 239 187 243 1404 229,0
4 Toomas Talviste 9 10 180 244 275 179 222 238 1398 223,0
5 Raivo Tamm 13 5 233 297 206 236 195 174 1369 223,5
6 Alo Paumets 14 15 164 174 277 187 223 227 1342 208,7
7 Andrus Ummus 14 15 195 204 220 184 239 208 1340 208,3
8 Jaare Pentus 15 0 186 248 232 228 221 210 1325 220,8
9 Riina Lõhmus 13 15 198 216 159 200 209 223 1295 200,8
10 Priit Kolumbus 10 10 200 166 159 266 206 221 1278 203,0
11 Romet Rändla 10 10 180 256 210 214 155 200 1275 202,5
12 Harri Jõessar 15 15 206 246 193 157 162 215 1269 196,5
13 Ülle Kangur 13 15 150 221 213 224 190 180 1268 196,3
14 Inara Ratnik 14 10 206 184 229 199 172 204 1254 199,0
15 Raino Pobbol 15 5 246 140 243 225 135 226 1245 202,5
16 Tarmo Gross 14 15 154 191 194 169 164 230 1192 183,7
17 Moonika Tamson 15 15 132 174 168 185 211 220 1180 181,7
18 Ago Randorg 14 10 109 129 147 133 209 140 927 144,5

Raivo Tamm 9 5 193 232 213 219 236 245 1368 223,0

Jaare Pentus 14 0 242 150 181 198 240 256 1267 211,2

Dan Sööl 15 5 198 226 254 179 165 211 1263 205,5

Perona Cosmic Blokk 1 (25-26 nov)

Rank Nimi/Name Squad Hcp 1 2 3 4 5 6 Sum Average Notes




1 Kalvi Laasalu 3 0 290 290 277 268 221 229 1575 262,5 Finalist




2 Jaanus Jaanimägi 2 0 264 300 262 239 232 237 1534 255,7 Finalist




3 Taimar Lank 4 0 234 221 266 298 256 232 1507 251,2





4 Silver Uibu 2 0 298 265 300 201 256 182 1502 250,3





5 Marek Tammsoo 4 0 298 211 290 188 234 256 1477 246,2





6 Raili Vaarpuu 4 25 210 232 170 242 210 247 1461 218,5





7 Ivar Tambre 4 10 262 229 168 240 255 244 1458 233,0





8 Peteris Cimdins LAT 1 0 243 260 184 280 187 254 1408 234,7





9 Arturs Perepjolkins LAT 1 15 196 202 228 218 228 245 1407 219,5





10 Peep Lepikult 3 10 266 164 191 256 191 211 1339 213,2





11 Riina Lõhmus 4 15 175 180 193 210 198 251 1297 201,2





12 Riho Rüütel 4 20 176 191 151 182 206 219 1245 187,5





13 Eero Rändla 4 10 149 187 183 200 229 209 1217 192,8





14 Aare Lõhmus 4 5 244 197 180 155 136 185 1127 182,8







www.peronabowling.ee